Tilmeldte 2022 (betalende)

Afgangsår 9.Klasse

2008

  • Cecilie Beck Gylling
  • Thea Hauge Broholt
  • Sofie Kloppenborg Jørgensen
  • Natasja Jensen
  • Sofie Jakobsen

2007

2006

2005

  • Ann-Janet Halstrøm Sørensen
  • Line Kreutzfeldt Hansen
  • Katrine Kobberø Bach Johansen
  • Carina Dyreborg Prip

2004

2003

2002

2001

2000

1999

  • Iben von Hallas
  • Kathrine Bjerregaard
  • Claus Skovgaard Sørensen
  • Mads Algren Svendsen
  • Christina Buschmann Bundgaard (f. Ipsen)

1998

1997

  • Allan Storm Ørberg
  • Ronnie Bent Rasmussen
  • Martin Hansen

1996

1995

  • Nuka Skifte

1994

  • Jesper Frandsen

1993

1992

1991

  • Anne Juhl
  • Sophie Gang Larsen
  • Claus Dalsgaard
  • Lars Lindvald
  • Dorthe Luplau

1990

  • Kristian Kaadner
  • Kenneth Jørgensen
  • Jan Rasmussen
  • Brian Høgsberg
  • Klaus Heinsvig
  • Frits Duus Jørgensen
  • Tom Ørberg Andersen
  • Eva Iben Falkenberg Nowak (Topp)

1989

  • Kurt H. Sørensen

1988

  • Jacob Kaae Astrup
  • Peter Korsgaard
  • Jesper Andersen
  • Niels Rovsing Jensen
  • Jan Ørberg Andersen

1987

  • Anne Overgaard Hansen
  • Heidi Becker

1986

  • Bettina Nygaard
  • Mette Strandquist Jerne (Mette Højsgaard)
  • Lene Eskildsen (Lene Cilleborg)
  • Rikke Ellerbæk Haue
  • Peter Skytte

1985

Vinni Momme Pedersen

  • 1984
  • Lone Svenningsen
  • Marianne Birch
  • Hanne Basse
  • Claus Henrik Luplau
  • Peter Damsgaard
  • Martin Balskilde

1983

  • Anni Winther
  • Tove Mikkonen
  • Ulla Terkildsen
  • Morten Fuglbjerg
  • Henrik Rasmussen
  • Claus Ladefoged Pedersen
  • Søren Thimmer
  • Gitte Cilleborg Jensen
  • Flemming Pedersen 
  • Gert Mogensen

1982

  • John Hessellund Dinesen
  • Torben Hundrup
  • Anette Birch
  • Peter Christiansen
  • Carsten Brandt
  • Finn Bech Jensen

1981

  • Jan Mygind
  • Bjarne Bisgaard

1980

  • Bente Brahe
  • Jette Winther
  • Michael Rasmussen

1979

  • Jørgen Vilstrup
  • Trille – Inger Nørup Andersen (Hansen)
  • Nina Christophersen Mikkelsen
  • Thue Dige Toft
  • Paul Borgbjerg
  • Henning Povlsen
  • Preben Brandt
  • Lone Terkildsen
  • Annemette Domino
  • Stig Olsen

1978

  • Kim Magnusson
  • Connie Hjortshøj Andreasen
  • Alland Lauridsen
  • Micael Holm
  • Gitte Holm
  • John Steen Nielsen
  • Else Poulsen

1977

  • Kim Olsen
  • Jørn Jokumsen
  • Helle Brandt Andersen

1976

  • Lene Nedergaard – “Lene Basse”
  • Preben Rousing ( Rasmussen )
  • Anne Vibeke Hjortshøj/ Vibber Topp
  • Christian Nørup Hansen
  • Per Nielsen
  • Annie Lykke Andersen
  • Jens Gissel
  • Claus Verner Jensen

1975

  • Mona Sørensen
  • Rita Søndergaard (Kristensen)
  • Gitte Kristensen (Pedersen)
  • Bente Juul
  • Kalle Andreasen

1974

  • Eva Fast
  • Lisbeth Bisgaard Schroeder
  • Jørgen Jensen
  • Birthe Hermansen
  • Per Damgaard
  • Susanne Falkenberg Andersen
  • Hanne Øvlisen
  • Jette Knudsen
  • Erik Pedersen
  • Arne Møller Rasmussen
  • Jan Bisgaard
  • Inge Lise Povlsen
  • Rene Thomsen
  • Tonni Hejlsborg

1973

  • Per Bisgaard
  • Torben Nedergaard
  • Inge Helbo Kruhøffer

1972

  • Birthe Vestergaard
  • Marianne Kammer Simonsen
  • Peter Andersen
  • Lars Alrø Olesen
  • Ole Nielsen

1971

  • Inge Lise Sørensen (Pedersen)
  • Uffe Pedersen
  • Aase Stenholt Olesen
  • Jens Ejner Riis Mogensen

1970

  • Tinne Fisker
  • Thorkild Nygaard Brinch
  • Amdi Hvalsø Nedergaard

1969

  • Helle Topp Larsen
  • Vagn Nielsen
  • Ib Broholt
  • Flemming Rasmussen
  • Bente Kathrine Nielsen (Nedergård)
  • Jens Ole Hededal

1968

  • Johannes Apel